Results For
Santa Scurry 5K - Keller, TX.

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name    City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  AG Place Age Group Penalty Team Name  
===== =================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======== ========= ======= ========== 
1     R.J. Winzen         Keller               TX    4055       M      0:19:45.7 0:19:45.7 1        M Overall                    
2     G. Jenkins          Midlothian           TX    4019       M      0:20:39.6 0:20:52.4 1        M 11-14                      
3     Quinn Dixon         Hurst                TX    1760       F      0:20:40.6 0:20:41.8 1        F Overall                    
4     Jace Jenkins        Midlothian           TX    4017       M      0:20:43.9 0:20:55.6 1        M Masters                    
5     Nolan Gibson        Keller               TX    4049       M      0:21:20.6 0:21:28.5 1        M 15-19                      
6     Megan Calhoun       Keller               TX    1743       F      0:21:20.8 0:21:29.7 1        F 11-14                      
7     Ron Winzen          Southlake            TX    661        M      0:21:39.9 0:21:39.9 1        M 55-59                      
8     KEITH HALE          Roanoke              TX    655        M      0:21:54.4 0:21:59.0 1        M 45-49                      
9     W. Washington       Keller               TX    3997       M      0:23:23.4 0:23:31.1 2        M 11-14                      
10    Quinn Modrzejewski  Keller               TX    1779       M      0:23:32.6 0:23:34.5 2        M 15-19                      
11    C. Roper            Keller               TX    1744       M      0:23:34.9 0:33:10.9 3        M 11-14                      
12    Tommy Wollscheid    Keller               TX    4087       M      0:23:35.0 0:33:10.9 4        M 11-14                      
13    Abby Oltmanns       Roanoke              TX    1766       F      0:23:38.2 0:23:40.3 1        F 15-19                      
14    Sean Ankersen       Colleyville          TX    1795       M      0:23:50.8 0:23:53.3 3        M 15-19                      
15    Holden Hooper       KELLER               TX    660        M      0:24:17.7 0:24:26.9 1        M 20-24                      
16    T. Doughty          Keller               TX    4021       M      0:24:26.8 0:24:28.3 1        M 1-10                       
17    Nick Martinez       Keller               TX    3999       M      0:24:29.0 0:32:34.9 1        M 40-44                      
18    Luciana Camilot     Keller               TX    3974       F      0:24:31.2 0:24:34.1 2        F 15-19                      
19    Ryan Meredith       Keller               TX    4044       F      0:24:31.2 0:24:34.0 2        F 11-14                      
20    Vivien Boehmer      Keller               TX    3977       F      0:24:31.6 0:24:34.4 3        F 15-19                      
21    Hannah Edgar        Keller               TX    1749       F      0:24:31.9 0:24:34.3 4        F 15-19                      
22    Maggie Ragsdale     Keller               TX    3975       F      0:24:32.3 0:24:36.1 5        F 15-19                      
23    Hunter Gibson       Keller               TX    4048       M      0:24:56.6 0:25:04.8 4        M 15-19                      
24    Alex James          Southlake            TX    4046       M      0:24:56.6 0:25:04.7 5        M 15-19                      
25    Sherman Coker       Fort Worth           TX    4073       M      0:25:02.9 0:25:11.5 2        M 45-49                      
26    Logan Russo         Keller               TX    3976       F      0:25:06.2 0:25:09.5 6        F 15-19                      
27    Emma Moreau         Keller               TX    1747       F      0:25:06.2 0:25:11.2 7        F 15-19                      
28    Grace Wilkins       Keller               TX    4096       F      0:25:06.3 0:25:09.9 8        F 15-19                      
29    Emily Liang         Keller               TX    4097       F      0:25:07.0 0:25:09.5 9        F 15-19                      
30    Jacob Oneal         haslet               TX    1783       M      0:25:17.6 0:25:20.8 6        M 15-19                      
31    S. O'Quinn          Keller               TX    4082       M      0:25:28.6 0:25:31.9 5        M 11-14                      
32    Drew Assinesi       Little Elm           TX    4015       M      0:25:30.0 0:25:50.9 1        M 30-34                      
33    Allison DeWeirdt    Keller               TX    4101       F      0:25:34.2 0:40:09.6 1        F 20-24                      
34    Tricia DeMoux       Roanoke              TX    1765       F      0:25:39.9 0:35:02.4 1        F 40-44                      
35    Stacie Sjostrom     Arlington            TX    4027       F      0:25:52.1 0:26:01.7 1        F Masters                    
36    Craig Sjostrom      Arlington            TX    4026       M      0:25:54.2 0:26:03.2 2        M 40-44                      
37    Shaley Assinesi     Little Elm           TX    4016       F      0:25:55.5 0:26:16.8 1        F 30-34                      
38    Amy Janeiro         Keller               TX    4041       F      0:25:58.1 0:35:42.5 2        F 40-44                      
39    Chris Hopper        Keller               TX    4053       M      0:25:58.2 0:26:03.6 3        M 45-49                      
40    Charles Leone       San Antonio          TX    659        M      0:26:07.8 0:26:28.2 1        M 25-29                      
41    D. Wollscheid       Keller               TX    4090       M      0:26:14.0 0:35:50.8 2        M 1-10                       
42    Stephanie Martinez  Keller               TX    4000       F      0:26:21.3 0:34:28.0 3        F 40-44                      
43    C. Shipp            Haslet               TX    3981       M      0:26:29.1 0:26:30.9 3        M 1-10                       
44    D. Loudermilk       Haslet               TX    3973       M      0:26:29.6 0:26:31.3 4        M 1-10                       
45    Joe Wollscheid      Keller               TX    4086       M      0:26:35.8 0:36:12.9 3        M 40-44                      
46    L. Roper            Keller               TX    1745       M      0:26:36.0 0:36:13.0 5        M 1-10                       
47    C. Laitinen         Keller               TX    4107       M      0:27:09.5 0:27:12.3 6        M 1-10                       
48    Levi Spears         Fort Worth           TX    4113       M      0:27:29.6 0:27:44.1 4        M 45-49                      
49    Kathy Stucker       Fort Worth           TX    4114       F      0:27:30.5 0:27:44.0 4        F 40-44                      
50    A. Sepulveda        Fort Worth           TX    4121       M      0:27:33.8 0:38:34.9 6        M 11-14                      
51    Chelsea Buford      Richardson           TX    1796       F      0:27:45.6 0:27:50.5 1        F 25-29           Santa Paws 
52    David Fuller        Dallas               TX    4080       M      0:28:34.5 0:28:40.1 1        M 60-64                      
53    Cecilia Hong        haslet               TX    1782       F      0:28:38.9 0:28:42.8 1        F 45-49                      
54    Landra Jenkins      Haslet               TX    1781       F      0:28:39.9 0:28:44.3 2        F 45-49                      
55    Ethan George        Keller               TX    4079       M      0:28:42.1 0:29:04.0 7        M 11-14                      
56    Bob Teutsch         Keller               TX    3988       M      0:29:13.2 0:29:18.3 1        M 70-99                      
57    Lisa Humes          Keller               TX    4094       F      0:29:14.8 0:38:33.2 1        F 60-64                      
58    R. Laitinen         Keller               TX    4106       M      0:29:54.1 0:29:57.7 7        M 1-10                       
59    Amanda Clarke       Keller               TX    4105       F      0:29:55.7 0:29:58.7 2        F 30-34                      
60    Jackie Davies       Dallas               TX    1797       F      0:30:34.7 0:30:41.2 1        F 35-39           Santa Paws 
61    Suzanne Starks      Hurst                TX    1769       F      0:30:35.9 0:30:48.2 1        F 55-59                      
62    K. Doughty          Keller               TX    4022       F      0:30:47.0 0:30:49.9 3        F 11-14                      
63    Joseph George       Keller               TX    4078       M      0:30:59.5 0:31:20.9 4        M 40-44                      
64    Stephanie Fritz     Keller               TX    4093       F      0:31:01.7 0:40:20.1 1        F 50-54                      
65    G. Bubela           Haslet               TX    4040       M      0:31:05.4 0:31:06.9 8        M 1-10                       
66    Tawana Holton       Fort Worth           TX    4125       F      0:31:22.1 0:31:50.4 2        F 50-54                      
67    Sandra Engelland    Keller               TX    4083       F      0:31:36.6 0:41:58.9 2        F 55-59                      
68    K. Gibson           Keller               TX    4050       F      0:31:46.6 0:31:57.3 4        F 11-14                      
69    Aspen Calhoun       Keller               TX    1742       F      0:31:50.9 0:32:00.1 5        F 40-44                      
70    Michael Moreau      Keller               TX    1746       M      0:31:51.2 0:32:12.8 5        M 40-44                      
71    Ryan Gibson         Keller               TX    4051       M      0:31:53.3 0:32:03.5 6        M 40-44                      
72    Ashley Losa         Keller               TX    1793       F      0:31:54.0 0:32:05.5 2        F 20-24                      
73    John Orr            Argyle               TX    4009       M      0:31:57.0 0:32:04.0 1        M 35-39                      
74    M. orr              Argyle               TX    4011       F      0:31:57.2 0:32:03.9 1        F 1-10                       
75    Kelli Henthorn      Keller               TX    3983       F      0:31:59.1 0:32:05.7 6        F 40-44                      
76    Joe Ralph Martinez  Fort Worth           TX    1784       M      0:32:04.0 0:32:14.8 1        M 50-54                      
77    Adrianne Gajewski   Perrysburg           OH    4092       F      0:32:07.6 0:32:15.4 2        F 35-39                      
78    Robert Grantham     Bridgeport           TX    4013       M      0:32:07.8 0:32:14.0 2        M 70-99                      
79    N. Wollscheid       Keller               TX    4088       M      0:32:43.1 0:42:21.9 8        M 11-14                      
80    Vern Lumbert        Keller               TX    3979       M      0:32:48.9 0:32:56.1 1        M 65-69                      
81    Lynne HALE          Roanoke              TX    656        F      0:32:53.5 0:32:59.8 3        F 45-49                      
82    Ivah Ruiz           Fort Worth           TX    3984       F      0:32:53.7 0:33:13.5 3        F 30-34                      
83    Taylor Losa -Babitt Keller               TX    1794       F      0:33:09.4 0:33:21.4 2        F 25-29                      
84    B. Rhodes           Haslet               TX    1790       M      0:33:18.6 0:33:31.9 9        M 11-14                      
85    Kevin O'Quinn       Keller               TX    4081       M      0:33:21.5 0:33:26.9 2        M 50-54                      
86    Michael Rhodes      Haslet               TX    1791       M      0:33:34.9 0:33:47.8 2        M 55-59                      
87    Jeff Goodman        Hickory Creek        TX    3982       M      0:33:35.9 0:33:44.1 3        M 55-59                      
88    Linda Hopper        Keller               TX    4052       F      0:33:42.6 0:33:51.3 7        F 40-44                      
89    O. Tobkin           Keller               TX    1762       F      0:34:08.9 0:34:27.0 5        F 11-14                      
90    P. Oleson           Keller               TX    4115       M      0:34:17.9 0:34:21.0 9        M 1-10                       
91    Maria Delgado       Fort Worth           TX    4120       F      0:34:27.0 0:45:29.4 4        F 45-49                      
92    Maureen Proffitt    Fort Worth           TX    1778       F      0:34:46.6 0:35:10.2 3        F 55-59                      
93    P. Tobkin           Keller               TX    1764       M      0:34:48.7 0:35:05.9 10       M 1-10                       
94    Matthew Tobkin      Keller               TX    1763       M      0:34:49.0 0:35:05.9 7        M 40-44                      
95    C. Washington       Keller               TX    3998       F      0:34:54.4 0:35:09.1 6        F 11-14                      
96    Todd Gregg          Fort Worth           TX    4038       M      0:34:54.4 0:35:03.8 4        M 55-59                      
97    Nicholas Gregg      Fort Worth           TX    4037       M      0:34:54.6 0:35:02.2 2        M 25-29                      
98    A. Hawley           Keller               TX    4103       F      0:34:54.8 0:35:09.3 2        F 1-10                       
99    Tim Hawley          Keller               TX    4104       M      0:35:01.9 0:35:15.5 2        M 30-34                      
100   Rebecca Stegmann    DALLAS               TX    3964       F      0:35:21.1 0:35:41.2 3        F 20-24                      
101   Katelyn Leistico    Belton               TX    653        F      0:35:21.4 0:35:41.5 3        F 25-29                      
102   Megan Foland        Keller               TX    1755       F      0:35:27.7 0:47:32.6 8        F 40-44                      
103   Jenny Grissom       Haslet               TX    1748       F      0:35:28.2 0:35:55.2 3        F 50-54                      
104   Rick Lusk           Keller               TX    1754       M      0:35:28.6 0:47:32.8 2        M 65-69                      
105   H. Ota              Bedford              TX    4123       F      0:35:44.8 0:35:47.2 7        F 11-14                      
106   Heather Washington  Keller               TX    3996       F      0:36:13.8 0:36:28.8 5        F 45-49                      
107   Terry Roach         Keller               TX    4091       M      0:36:36.5 0:36:51.6 2        M 60-64                      
108   Paul Starks         Hurst                TX    1770       M      0:36:47.5 0:37:00.4 3        M 60-64                      
109   Hugo Cantu          Keller               TX    4036       M      0:36:54.1 0:44:30.3 8        M 40-44                      
110   Tina Cantu          Keller               TX    4001       F      0:36:54.3 0:44:30.1 9        F 40-44                      
111   Rachel Engelland    Keller               TX    4084       F      0:37:00.6 0:47:23.2 4        F 30-34                      
112   Terese Hunwick      Keller               TX    4109       F      0:37:24.7 0:37:52.5 4        F 55-59                      
113   Christie James      Southlake            TX    4045       F      0:37:29.2 0:37:39.3 4        F 50-54                      
114   Rachel Gibson       Keller               TX    4047       F      0:37:30.2 0:37:39.4 10       F 40-44                      
115   Deanna Jones        Fort Worth           TX    4020       F      0:37:35.2 0:37:47.3 6        F 45-49                      
116   H. Lacina           Keller               TX    4068       F      0:37:38.9 0:37:53.7 8        F 11-14                      
117   Bridget Losa        Keller               TX    654        F      0:38:10.5 0:38:22.9 5        F 55-59                      
118   Marlene Treviño    Southlake            TX    4095       F      0:38:14.2 0:47:33.4 5        F 50-54                      
119   Jonathan Stegmann   DALLAS               TX    3965       M      0:38:21.4 0:38:40.1 3        M 25-29                      
120   C. Mizell           Haslet               TX    1753       M      0:38:34.7 0:38:36.4 10       M 11-14                      
121   Ana Belmonte        Irving               TX    4024       F      0:38:40.9 0:38:57.6 5        F 30-34                      
122   Aaron Mata          Irving               TX    4025       M      0:38:41.4 0:38:58.0 4        M 25-29                      
123   Rhonda Foulds       Justin               TX    4110       F      0:38:46.5 0:47:10.1 6        F 55-59                      
125   H. Lacina           Keller               TX    4069       F      0:38:53.4 0:39:10.0 3        F 1-10                       
126   Gina Orr            Argyle               TX    4010       F      0:39:12.5 0:39:17.8 11       F 40-44                      
127   L. orr              Argyle               TX    4012       F      0:39:13.4 0:39:18.6 4        F 1-10                       
128   Lindsey Earman      Keller               TX    4007       F      0:39:17.4 0:48:13.3 6        F 30-34                      
129   Porscha Forney      Addison              TX    4028       F      0:39:22.7 0:39:27.2 7        F 30-34                      
130   Dominiqua Fritts    Crowley              TX    4070       F      0:39:46.0 0:39:50.4 8        F 30-34                      
131   S. Ota              Bedford              TX    4124       F      0:39:49.1 0:39:51.7 5        F 1-10                       
132   Mitsue Ota          Bedford              TX    4122       F      0:39:51.1 0:39:53.4 7        F 45-49                      
133   Cindy Lumbert       Keller               TX    3978       F      0:39:51.4 0:39:59.4 7        F 55-59                      
134   J. Huckaba          Keller               TX    4111       M      0:39:58.0 0:40:10.7 11       M 11-14                      
135   J. Huckaba          Keller               TX    4112       M      0:39:58.8 0:40:10.5 12       M 11-14                      
136   Leigh Altman        Keller               TX    3962       F      0:40:22.4 0:40:39.9 6        F 50-54                      
137   Allen Altman        Keller               TX    3963       M      0:40:22.7 0:40:40.2 5        M 55-59                      
138   Michael Hunwick     Keller               TX    4108       M      0:40:42.9 0:41:10.1 3        M 50-54                      
139   Vicente Hernandez   Denton               TX    1787       M      0:40:52.1 0:41:00.3 2        M 35-39                      
140   J. Hernandez        Denton               TX    1786       M      0:40:54.0 0:40:59.6 11       M 1-10                       
141   Jill Tobkin         Brighton             MI    1761       F      0:41:21.2 0:41:38.6 3        F 35-39                      
142   M. Rodriquez        Southlake            TX    1759       M      0:41:22.9 0:51:30.0 12       M 1-10                       
143   G. Rodriquez        Southlake            TX    1758       M      0:41:23.6 0:51:31.5 13       M 11-14                      
144   Irene Gregg         Fort Worth           TX    4039       F      0:41:38.3 0:41:47.1 8        F 55-59                      
145   Marci Sims          Justin               TX    4023       F      0:41:49.6 0:42:14.2 8        F 45-49                      
146   Allen Calhoun       Grand Prairie        TX    4033       M      0:41:52.0 0:41:56.1 9        M 40-44                      
147   Sheryl Kneupper     Southlake            TX    1756       F      0:41:52.3 0:52:04.4 2        F 60-64                      
148   Allison Westbrook   Southlake            TX    1757       F      0:41:56.5 0:52:05.4 12       F 40-44                      
149   B. Alverson         Justin               TX    1798       M      0:41:58.5 0:42:18.0 13       M 1-10                       
150   Bric Alverson       Justin               TX    1799       M      0:41:59.5 0:42:18.1 3        M 30-34                      
151   W. Oleson           Keller               TX    4116       M      0:42:38.3 0:42:40.3 14       M 1-10                       
152   Lisann DeWeirdt     Keller               TX    4100       F      0:42:49.8 0:57:39.7 3        F 60-64                      
153   L. Carr             Keller               TX    1768       M      0:43:09.1 0:53:39.4 15       M 1-10                       
154   Addie Carr          Keller               TX    1767       F      0:43:09.3 0:53:39.8 13       F 40-44                      
155   Meagan Lee          Grapevine            TX    4072       F      0:43:24.1 0:43:36.0 7        F 50-54                      
156   Jennifer Finn       Euless               TX    4071       F      0:43:24.6 0:43:35.5 8        F 50-54                      
157   Linda Lehman        Mount Pleasant       TX    4008       F      0:43:27.5 0:52:22.5 1        F 65-69                      
158   Allie Nyman         Fort Worth           TX    1789       F      0:43:30.1 0:43:57.1 4        F 25-29                      
159   BRANDON Earman      Keller               TX    4006       M      0:43:31.7 0:52:27.3 4        M 30-34                      
160   Kymberly Allen      Keller               TX    4056       F      0:43:43.8 0:43:54.9 4        F 35-39                      
161   Melissa Zelaitis    Keller               TX    4063       F      0:43:44.5 0:43:54.5 14       F 40-44                      
162   Aura Cuervo         Denton               TX    1788       F      0:44:34.5 0:44:40.3 15       F 40-44                      
163   Samantha Bosacki    Sauk Rapids          MN    4043       F      0:44:55.0 0:52:55.9 9        F 30-34                      
164   Ashley Christman    Vernon Rockville     CT    4042       F      0:44:55.2 0:52:55.8 10       F 30-34                      
165   C. Hernandez        Haslet               TX    1777       M      0:45:02.6 0:53:48.1 16       M 1-10                       
166   H. Hernandez        Haslet               TX    1776       F      0:45:04.8 0:53:50.2 6        F 1-10                       
167   Valerie Lacina      Keller               TX    4066       F      0:45:06.5 0:45:23.7 5        F 35-39                      
168   Ryan Lacina         Keller               TX    4067       M      0:45:08.4 0:45:24.7 3        M 35-39                      
169   P. Mata             Haslet               TX    657        F      0:45:33.5 0:45:49.0 7        F 1-10                       
170   Katie Anderson      Allen                TX    4065       F      0:46:40.7 0:46:40.7 9        F 45-49                      
171   Justin Anderson     Allen                TX    4064       M      0:46:42.6 0:46:42.6 4        M 50-54                      
172   Aimee Garnier       Dallas               TX    3972       F      0:46:54.4 0:47:13.7 4        F 20-24                      
173   M. Babich           Keller               TX    664        M      0:47:03.7 0:47:14.5 17       M 1-10                       
174   Anne-Marie Berg     Grapevine            TX    1775       F      0:47:23.3 0:47:43.1 5        F 25-29                      
175   Layton Morphis      Grapevine            TX    1774       M      0:47:24.5 0:47:43.1 2        M 20-24                      
176   C. Allen            Keller               TX    4057       F      0:47:35.9 0:47:46.1 8        F 1-10                       
177   G. Smith            Keller               TX    4061       F      0:47:43.8 0:47:57.3 9        F 1-10                       
178   Aimee Smith         Shreveport           TX    4059       F      0:47:52.2 0:48:04.7 6        F 35-39                      
179   Matthew Chambers    Keller               TX    4076       M      0:48:54.9 0:49:07.0 4        M 60-64                      
180   M. Wollscheid       Keller               TX    4089       F      0:50:38.8 1:00:18.8 10       F 1-10                       
181   cathy dennis        kansas city          MO    1750       F      0:51:01.7 0:51:12.4 2        F 65-69                      
182   Anna Wollscheid     Keller               TX    4085       F      0:51:22.4 1:01:02.3 16       F 40-44                      
183   Robert Drake        Kansas City          MO    1780       M      0:54:27.1 0:54:37.6 3        M 70-99                      
184   Christian Billy     grand prairie        TX    4035       M      0:55:20.9 0:55:26.4 8        M 15-19                      
185   Caleb Musser        Fort Worth           TX    4004       M      0:56:41.8 1:05:25.2 3        M 20-24                      
186   Cindy Musser        Fort Worth           TX    4003       F      0:56:43.4 1:05:25.0 9        F 50-54                      
187   Jason Musser        Fort Worth           TX    4005       M      0:56:44.0 1:05:26.1 5        M 50-54                      
188   Taylor Wright       Natchitoches         LA    665        F      0:57:43.6 0:58:06.4 11       F 30-34           Santa Paws 
189   Madelyn Jopling     Richardson           TX    662        F      0:58:03.6 0:58:25.6 6        F 25-29           Santa Paws 
190   Lesley Wright       Plano                TX    1800       F      0:58:10.3 0:58:33.8 7        F 25-29           Santa Paws 
191   Tana Cross          Frisco               TX    663        F      0:58:10.4 0:58:33.4 5        F 20-24                      
192   Joshua Smith        Keller               TX    4062       M      0:58:13.6 0:58:26.3 10       M 40-44                      
193   F. Smith            Keller               TX    4060       M      0:58:17.0 0:58:29.3 18       M 1-10                       
194   Christina George    Keller               TX    4077       F      0:58:42.8 0:59:15.7 17       F 40-44                      
195   S. Fox              Denton               TX    3994       F      1:00:54.1 1:01:31.1 9        F 11-14                      
196   Carrie Fenton       Argyle               TX    3989       F      1:00:55.7 1:01:31.7 10       F 50-54                      
197   B. Fox              Denton               TX    3995       M      1:01:00.9 1:01:27.0 19       M 1-10                       
198   Vanessa Fox         Denton               TX    3993       F      1:01:33.6 1:02:05.8 18       F 40-44                      
199   Christine Alico     Keller               TX    1772       F      1:01:39.4 1:02:04.4 19       F 40-44                      
200   Joel Baker          Keller               TX    1773       M      1:01:39.7 1:02:05.4 4        M 35-39                      
201   Brad Mihavics       North Richland Hills TX    3968       M      1:05:15.7 1:05:37.1 11       M 40-44                      
202   Jessica Thrasher    Krum                 TX    3969       F      1:05:17.8 1:05:41.2 20       F 40-44                      
203   Chelby Thrasher     KRUM                 TX    3970       F      1:05:18.1 1:05:42.8 10       F 45-49                      
204   Natalie Thrasher    North Richland Hills TX    3966       F      1:05:18.6 1:05:42.3 7        F 35-39                      
205   Paula Thrasher      North Richland Hills TX    3967       F      1:05:20.1 1:05:43.6 1        F 70-99                      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     R.J. Winzen 4055 31  1       M      Keller TX US 19:45.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Quinn Dixon 1760 16  3       F      Hurst TX US 20:41.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jace Jenkins 4017 46  4       M      Midlothian TX US 20:55.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stacie Sjostrom 4027 47  35      F      Arlington TX US 26:01.7 


Male 10 and under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. Doughty    4021 9   16      M      Keller TX US 24:26.8 
2     D. Wollscheid 4090 7   41      M      Keller TX US 26:14.0 
3     C. Shipp      3981 10  43      M      Haslet TX US 26:29.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Jenkins    4019 12  2       M      Midlothian TX US 20:39.6 
2     W. Washington 3997 12  9       M      Keller TX US     23:23.4 
3     C. Roper      1744 12  11      M      Keller TX US     23:34.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nolan Gibson       4049 15  5       M      Keller TX US      21:20.6 
2     Quinn Modrzejewski 1779 15  10      M      Keller TX US      23:32.6 
3     Sean Ankersen      1795 15  14      M      Colleyville TX US 23:50.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Holden Hooper  660  20  15      M      KELLER TX US     24:17.7 
2     Layton Morphis 1774 24  175     M      Grapevine TX US  47:24.5 
3     Caleb Musser   4004 23  185     M      Fort Worth TX US 56:41.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charles Leone     659  26  40      M      San Antonio TX US 26:07.8 
2     Nicholas Gregg    4037 25  97      M      Fort Worth TX US  34:54.6 
3     Jonathan Stegmann 3965 25  119     M      DALLAS TX US      38:21.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Drew Assinesi 4015 31  32      M      Little Elm TX US 25:30.0 
2     Tim Hawley    4104 34  99      M      Keller TX US     35:01.9 
3     Bric Alverson 1799 34  150     M      Justin TX US     41:59.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Orr          4009 38  73      M      Argyle TX US 31:57.0 
2     Vicente Hernandez 1787 38  139     M      Denton TX US 40:52.1 
3     Ryan Lacina       4067 39  168     M      Keller TX US 45:08.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nick Martinez  3999 43  17      M      Keller TX US    24:29.0 
2     Craig Sjostrom 4026 44  36      M      Arlington TX US 25:54.2 
3     Joe Wollscheid 4086 40  45      M      Keller TX US    26:35.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     KEITH HALE    655  45  8       M      Roanoke TX US    21:54.4 
2     Sherman Coker 4073 45  25      M      Fort Worth TX US 25:02.9 
3     Chris Hopper  4053 47  39      M      Keller TX US     25:58.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Ralph Martinez 1784 54  76      M      Fort Worth TX US 32:04.0 
2     Kevin O'Quinn      4081 50  85      M      Keller TX US     33:21.5 
3     Michael Hunwick    4108 51  138     M      Keller TX US     40:42.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ron Winzen     661  59  7       M      Southlake TX US     21:39.9 
2     Michael Rhodes 1791 59  86      M      Haslet TX US        33:34.9 
3     Jeff Goodman   3982 59  87      M      Hickory Creek TX US 33:35.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Fuller 4080 62  52      M      Dallas TX US 28:34.5 
2     Terry Roach  4091 64  107     M      Keller TX US 36:36.5 
3     Paul Starks  1770 60  108     M      Hurst TX US  36:47.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Vern Lumbert 3979 67  80      M      Keller TX US 32:48.9 
2     Rick Lusk    1754 69  104     M      Keller TX US 35:28.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bob Teutsch     3988 77  56      M      Keller TX US      29:13.2 
2     Robert Grantham 4013 71  78      M      Bridgeport TX US  32:07.8 
3     Robert Drake    1780 80  183     M      Kansas City MO US 54:27.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. orr    4011 9   74      F      Argyle TX US 31:57.2 
2     A. Hawley 4103 10  98      F      Keller TX US 34:54.8 
3     H. Lacina 4069 9   125     F      Keller TX US 38:53.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Megan Calhoun 1743 14  6       F      Keller TX US 21:20.8 
2     Ryan Meredith 4044 14  19      F      Keller TX US 24:31.2 
3     K. Doughty    4022 12  62      F      Keller TX US 30:47.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Abby Oltmanns   1766 15  13      F      Roanoke TX US 23:38.2 
2     Luciana Camilot 3974 15  18      F      Keller TX US  24:31.2 
3     Vivien Boehmer  3977 16  20      F      Keller TX US  24:31.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Allison DeWeirdt 4101 22  33      F      Keller TX US 25:34.2 
2     Ashley Losa      1793 23  72      F      Keller TX US 31:54.0 
3     Rebecca Stegmann 3964 24  100     F      DALLAS TX US 35:21.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chelsea Buford      1796 29  51      F      Richardson TX US 27:45.6 
2     Taylor Losa -Babitt 1794 27  83      F      Keller TX US     33:09.4 
3     Katelyn Leistico    653  25  101     F      Belton TX US     35:21.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shaley Assinesi 4016 31  37      F      Little Elm TX US 25:55.5 
2     Amanda Clarke   4105 34  59      F      Keller TX US     29:55.7 
3     Ivah Ruiz       3984 34  82      F      Fort Worth TX US 32:53.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jackie Davies     1797 37  60      F      Dallas TX US     30:34.7 
2     Adrianne Gajewski 4092 38  77      F      Perrysburg OH US 32:07.6 
3     Jill Tobkin       1761 37  141     F      Brighton MI US   41:21.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tricia DeMoux      1765 42  34      F      Roanoke TX US 25:39.9 
2     Amy Janeiro        4041 42  38      F      Keller TX US  25:58.1 
3     Stephanie Martinez 4000 40  42      F      Keller TX US  26:21.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cecilia Hong   1782 45  53      F      haslet TX US  28:38.9 
2     Landra Jenkins 1781 47  54      F      Haslet TX US  28:39.9 
3     Lynne HALE     656  49  81      F      Roanoke TX US 32:53.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Fritz 4093 54  64      F      Keller TX US     31:01.7 
2     Tawana Holton   4125 51  66      F      Fort Worth TX US 31:22.1 
3     Jenny Grissom   1748 54  103     F      Haslet TX US     35:28.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Suzanne Starks   1769 59  61      F      Hurst TX US      30:35.9 
2     Sandra Engelland 4083 56  67      F      Keller TX US     31:36.6 
3     Maureen Proffitt 1778 56  92      F      Fort Worth TX US 34:46.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Humes      4094 61  57      F      Keller TX US    29:14.8 
2     Sheryl Kneupper 1756 63  147     F      Southlake TX US 41:52.3 
3     Lisann DeWeirdt 4100 61  152     F      Keller TX US    42:49.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Lehman 4008 65  157     F      Mount Pleasant TX US 43:27.5 
2     cathy dennis 1750 69  181     F      kansas city MO US    51:01.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Paula Thrasher 3967 75  205     F      North Richland Hills TX US 1:05:20.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.